Artist, Majors, Labels, and Producers who trust us

 

 

CONDUCTORs

Valery Gergiev
Esa-Pekka Salonen
Ricardo Chailly
Zubin Mehta
Gustavo Dudamel

Sir John Eliot Gardiner
François-Xavier Roth
Emmanuel Krivine
William Christie
Jordi Savall
Christophe Rousset
Hervé Nicket
Mark Minkowski
Jean-Claude Casadessus
Kwame Ryan
Pierre Cao
John Nelson
Sir Andrew Davis


SOLOISTs

Helene Grimaud
Natalie Dessay
Martha Argerich
Grigory Sokolov
Boris Berezovsky
Nicholas Angelich
Nicolaî Lugansky
Evgeny Kissin
Yuri Basmet
Lang-Lang
Aldo Ciccolini
Barbara Hendricks
Hilary Hahn
Zoltan Kokcis
Nelson Freire
Maria-Joao Pires
Micha Maisky
Renne Fleming
Anne-Sophie Mutter
Thomas Quasthoff
Gabriela Montero

Kate Lindsey
Rene Pape
David Daniels
Antoine Tamestit
Anoushka Shankar
Ian Bostridge
Joshua Bell
Susan Graham
Sarah Chang
Brigitte Engerer

Baptiste Trotignon
Shani Diluka

Anais Gaudemard
Bruno Cocset
Bruno Fontaine
Carlos Mena
Claire-Marie Legay

Marion Rallincourt
Michel Becquet
Anne Queffelec
Marilyn Frascone
Ophelie Gaillard
Rolf Lislevand
Renaud Capuçon
Raphael Oleg
Helena Rozanova
Roberto Giordano
Henri Demarquette
Jean-François Heisser
Pierre Hantai
Jerome Hantai
Tatiana Vassielieva
Kamran Ince
Kenneth Weiss
Vanessa Wagner
Violaine Cochard
Laurent Korcia
Yossif Yvanov
Alexander Kniazev
Katia&Maria Labeque
Quatuor Ebene
Alain Planes


ORCHESTRAs

Orchestre de Paris
Orchestre de Lille
Orchestre de Bordeaux
Orchestre de Toulouse
Orchestre de Lyon
Orchestre de Monte-Carlo
Orchestre de Rouen
Orchestre Poitou-Charente
Ensemble orchestral de Paris

BSO
Vienna Orchestra

Köln Orchestra
Yekaterinurg Orchestra
Freiburg Orchestra
Liege Orchestra
Ankara Orchestra
Sinfonia Varsovia

Les Arts Florissants

L'Orchestre Revolutionnaire et Romantique
Le Concert des Nations
Hesperion XXI
Orchestre Les Siècles
La Chambre Phiharmonique
Les Talens Lyriques
Les Musiciens du Louvre
Le Concert Spirituel
Concerto Köln
Maitrise de Versailles
Maitrise de Notre Dame
Matrise de Caen
Ensemble Amarillis
Ensemble Gilles Binchois
La Fenice
Les Elements
Arsys


 


 

MAJORs and LABELs :


 

Accord

Aeon

Alia Vox 

Alpha

Ambroisie 

BSO

Brillant Classics 

Deutche Grammophon 

Emi Classics

Festival de la Roque d'Antheron 

Festival d'Ambronay

Flanneries de Reims 

La Docle Volta

La Folle Journée (Nantes - Tokyo)

Harmonia Mundi

Klarthe

LSL

Mirare

Musée de la Musique (Paris)

Musicale Acte Sud

Naïve

Palazzetto Bru-Zane Venezia

Satirino

Sony BMG

Transart live

Universal Music

Verbier festival

Victoires de la Musique

Virgin Classics

Warner Music


 

AUDIO VISUEL PRODUCERs :


 

Alter Film 

Arte

Bel Air Media

Calicot

Camera Lucida

Cine Teve

CLC

EuropaCorp

France TV

François Rousillon & Associés

Idéale Audience

MFP

Mezzo

LGM

Paramax

Presto Media

SVT (swedish TV)

Telmondis

Vox Lucida